Výsledky Náboje 2017, , Slovensko, Prešov
Škola | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, A, SR Dávid Brodňanský (9), Matúš Klimko (9), Matej Korž (9), Martin Malík (9) | 26 |
2 |
Základná škola, Šmeralova 25, Prešov, A, SR Lea Natália Onuferová (9), Michael Filip McLean (9), Martin Fedorko (9), Lujza Lukáčová (8) | 22 |
3 |
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ, Bernolákova 21, Prešov, SR Patrik Barnišin (6), Michal Iľkovič (6), Štefan Malik (8), Eliáš Fudaly (7) | 17 |
4 |
Základná škola, Ul. 17. novembra 31, Sabinov, B, SR Eva Karnišová (9), Aneta Semančíková (9), Kristína Šimčíková (9), Hugo Štoff (9) | 17 |
5 |
Základná škola, Šmeralova 25, Prešov, B, SR Jakub Vitališ (9), Stanislav Uličný (9), Sandra Petrová (8), Simona Kušnírová (8) | 16 |
6 |
Základná škola, Kúpeľná 2, Prešov, SR Patrik Gabriely (8), Jozef Kuruc (9), Jana Mašlejová (8), Timea Vraňuchová (9) | 16 |
7 |
Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Mudroňova 20, Prešov, B, SR Deborah Bertová (9), Alexandra Dzurillová (9), Andrej Furman (8), Vít Orlický (8) | 15 |
8 |
Základná škola, Bajkalská 29, Prešov, B, SR Alexandra Foltínová (9), Adam Kováč (8), Matej Pramník (8), Martina Pramníková (9) | 15 |
9 |
Základná škola, Komenského 13, Sabinov, B, SR Mário Lipták (9), Patrik Koscelník (9), Lenka Smolková (9), Lukáš Miščík (8) | 13 |
10 |
Základná škola, Prostějovská 38, Prešov, SR Matúš Baňas (9), Lukáš Lichvar (9), Gabriela Olšavská (9), Lýdia Veselovská (9) | 13 |
11 |
Gymnázium, Komenského 13, Lipany, A, SR Branislav Alexachin (8), Dragan Peter Klena (8), Martin Kovaľ (8), Tomáš Miženko (8) | 12 |
12 |
Základná škola, Ul. 17. novembra 31, Sabinov, A, SR Olívia Lukáčová (9), Bianka Mišková (9), Barbora Oboňová (9), Lukáš Škovran (9) | 12 |
13 |
Základná škola, Bajkalská 29, Prešov, A, SR Maroš Petrík (9), Jakub Kmec (9), Ema Šintalová (8), Liana Michaliková (8) | 12 |
14 |
Základná škola, Komenského 13, Sabinov, A, SR Vanessa Cisková (8), Adam Majdák (8), Jakub Repaský (9), Benjamín Ružbarský (9) | 11 |
15 |
Gymnázium, Komenského 13, Lipany, B, SR Matúš Hendrichovský (9), Ema Ivanová (9), Adam Mochňák (9), Klára Marhevková (7) | 11 |
16 |
Súkromná základná škola, Námestie slobody 100, Sabinov, B, SR Branislav Stanko (8), Klaudia Genčurová (8), Viktória Kravcová (8), Lucia Olejárová (8) | 10 |
17 |
Súkromná základná škola, Námestie slobody 100, Sabinov, A, SR Terézia Baňasová (9), Adriana Farkašová (9), Tamara Karaffová (9), Ľuboš Pagurko (9) | 9 |